Website Last updated on Sat 29/02/2020 3:55 AM (GMT +00:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Wednesday, 4th March

Friendly International (W)
France v Canada
ST: 16:00

Friday, 6th March

SheBelieves Cup 2020 - Round 1 (Orlando, Florida)
United States v England
ST: 00:05

Saturday, 7th March

Friendly International (W)
France v Brazil
ST: 20:00

Sunday, 8th March

SheBelieves Cup 2020 - Round 2 (Harrison, New Jersey)
Japan v England
ST: 18:20
SheBelieves Cup 2020 - Round 2 (Harrison, New Jersey)
United States v Spain
ST: 21:05

Tuesday, 10th March

Friendly International (W)
France v Netherlands
ST: 20:00

Wednesday, 11th March

SheBelieves Cup 2020 - Round 3 (Frisco, Texas)
England v Spain
ST: 20:20
SheBelieves Cup 2020 - Round 3 (Frisco, Texas)
United States v Japan
ST: 23:05

Sunday, 22nd March

English W/Championship
Lewes v Aston Villa
ST: 12:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Manchester United v West Ham United
ST: 12:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Tottenham v Birmingham City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Reading v Brighton H.A.
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Liverpool v Manchester City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Chelsea v Everton
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Bristol City v Arsenal
ST: 15:00

Monday, 23rd March

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 1
Vålerenga v Lyn Oslo
ST: 17:00

Wednesday, 25th March

UEFA Womens Champions League - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
Lyon v Bayern Munich
ST: 17:00
UEFA Womens Champions League - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
Glasgow City v Wolfsburg
ST: 19:30

Sunday, 29th March

English W/Super League - Week 11
Manchester United v Manchester City
ST: 13:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Everton v Birmingham City
ST: 13:30
English W/Championship
Blackburn Rovers v Leicester City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Tottenham v Chelsea
ST: 15:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Reading v Liverpool
ST: 15:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Brighton H.A. v Bristol City
ST: 15:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
West Ham United v Arsenal
ST: 16:00

Monday, 30th March

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 2
LSK Kvinner v Kolbotn
ST: 17:00

Wednesday, 1st April

UEFA Womens Champions League - Quarter Final (2nd Leg)
Wolfsburg v Glasgow City
ST: 17:00
UEFA Womens Champions League - Quarter Final (2nd Leg)
Bayern Munich v Lyon
ST: 19:00

Saturday, 4th April

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 3
Klepp v Sandviken NO
ST: 16:00

Sunday, 5th April

English W/Championship
London Bees v Sheffield United
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Manchester City v Reading
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Liverpool v Tottenham
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Chelsea v Brighton H.A.
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Birmingham City v West Ham United
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Arsenal v Manchester United
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Bristol City v Everton
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 19th April

English W/Championship
Crystal Palace v Lewes
ST: 14:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 4
Vålerenga v Trondheims-Ørn
ST: 16:00

Wednesday, 22nd April

English W/Super League - Week 9
West Ham United v Manchester City
ST: 19:30

Sunday, 26th April

English W/Super League - Week 13
Liverpool v Brighton H.A.
ST: 12:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Everton v West Ham United
ST: 12:30
English W/Championship
London Bees v Leicester City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Reading v Chelsea
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Manchester City v Tottenham
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Birmingham City v Arsenal
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Bristol City v Manchester United
ST: 15:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Klepp v LSK Kvinner
ST: 16:00

Sunday, 3rd May

English W/Super League - Week 5
Everton v Chelsea
ST: 12:30
English W/Super League - Week 6
Bristol City v West Ham United
ST: 15:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 6
Vålerenga v Klepp
ST: 16:00

Wednesday, 6th May

English W/Super League - Week 2
Birmingham City v Reading
ST: 19:30

Sunday, 10th May

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 7
Sandviken NO v Røa IL
ST: 16:00

Wednesday, 13th May

English W/Super League - Week 9
Arsenal v Tottenham
ST: 19:30

Friday, 15th May

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 8
Vålerenga v LSK Kvinner
ST: 19:00
English W/Super League - Week 14
West Ham United v Bristol City
ST: 23:00
English W/Super League - Week 14
Tottenham v Reading
ST: 23:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Manchester United v Birmingham City
ST: 23:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Chelsea v Liverpool
ST: 23:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Brighton H.A. v Manchester City
ST: 23:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Arsenal v Everton
ST: 23:00

Saturday, 23rd May

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 9
LSK Kvinner v Røa IL
ST: 16:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020