Website Last updated on Sat 29/02/2020 4:18 AM (GMT +00:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Saturday, 29th February

Australian A League - Round 21
Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory
ST: 06:15
Australian A League - Round 21
Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United
ST: 08:30
Russian Premier League - Week 20
CSKA Moscow v Ural
ST: 11:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 19
Kolding v Næstved
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Erzgebirge Aue v Hamburg
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Greuther Fürth v Stuttgart
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Darmstadt 98 v Heidenheim
ST: 12:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Eibar v Levante
ST: 12:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 20
FC Lviv v Oleksandria
ST: 12:00
English Championship - Week 36
Hull City v Leeds United
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 28
Brighton H.A. v Crystal Palace
ST: 12:30
Danish 1. Division - Week 19
Fremad Amager v Fredericia
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 26
1860 Munich v Chemnitz
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 26
Braunschweig v Uerdingen 05
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 26
Zwickau v Würzburger Kickers
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 26
Waldhof Mannheim v Kaiserslautern
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 26
Magdeburg v Carl Zeiss Jena
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 26
Sonnenhof Großaspach v Hallescher FC
ST: 13:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 26
Hapoel Kfar-Saba v Hapoel Ra'anana
ST: 13:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 23
Rudar Velenje v Olimpija
ST: 13:00
Russian Premier League - Week 20
Dinamo Moscow v Spartak Moscow
ST: 13:30
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 23
ASK Bravo v Aluminij
ST: 13:30
French Ligue 2 - Week 27
Lorient v Chambly
ST: 14:00
Italian Serie A - Week 26
Lazio v Bologna
ST: 14:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 24
Trabzonspor v Caykur Rizespor
ST: 14:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Borussia Dortmund v Freiburg
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Hoffenheim v Bayern Munich
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Augsburg v Mönchengladbach
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Mainz 05 v Paderborn
ST: 14:30
Danish Superliga - Week 23
Esbjerg v Nordsjælland
ST: 15:00
English Championship - Week 36
Fulham v Preston N.E.
ST: 15:00
English League One - Week 36
Burton Albion v Peterborough United
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Bournemouth v Chelsea
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Aston Villa v Sheffield United
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Newcastle United v Burnley
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 28
West Ham United v Southampton
ST: 15:00
Scottish Championship - Week 26
Dunfermline v Dundee United
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 27
Clyde v Falkirk
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Valencia v Real Betis
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 30
Huesca v Extremadura UD
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 30
Ponferradina v Sporting Gijón
ST: 15:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 20
Kolos Kovalivka v Karpaty Lviv
ST: 15:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 26
Maccabi Netanya v Maccabi Tel Aviv
ST: 15:15
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 21
Borac Banja Luka v FK Sarajevo
ST: 15:30
CAF African Champions League - Quarter-finals
Al Ahly Cairo v Mamelodi Sundowns
ST: 16:00
Russian Premier League - Week 20
Zenit St Petersburg v Lokomotiv Moscow
ST: 16:00
Russian Premier League - Week 20
Akhmat Grozny v Rostov
ST: 16:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 27
Paris St Germain v Dijon
ST: 16:30
Belgian Pro League - Week 28
Waasland-Beveren v Anderlecht
ST: 17:00
Italian Serie A - Week 26
Udinese v Fiorentina
ST: 17:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 23
Maribor v Tabor Sezana
ST: 17:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 24
Antalyaspor v Fenerbahçe
ST: 17:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 30
Cádiz v Almería
ST: 17:15
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 25
ADO Den Haag v Heracles Almelo
ST: 17:30
English Premier League - Week 28
Watford v Liverpool
ST: 17:30
English W/League Cup - FINAL (The City Ground, Nottingham)
Arsenal v Chelsea
ST: 17:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
FC Cologne v Schalke 04
ST: 17:30
Scottish FA Cup - Quarter Final
Hearts v Rangers
ST: 17:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Leganés v Alavés
ST: 17:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 26
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Hapoel Hadera
ST: 17:50
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 26
Bnei Yehuda v Hapoel Haifa
ST: 17:50
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 1
DC United v Colorado Rapids
ST: 18:00
Swiss Super League - Week 24
Sion v St Gallen
ST: 18:00
Swiss Super League - Week 24
Young Boys v Zürich
ST: 18:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 25
PEC Zwolle v Vitesse Arnhem
ST: 18:45
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 25
VVV-Venlo v Fortuna Sittard
ST: 18:45
Belgian Pro League - Week 28
Eupen v Mouscron-Péruwelz
ST: 19:00
Belgian Pro League - Week 28
Zulte Waregem v Kortrijk
ST: 19:00
CAF African Champions League - Quarter-finals
Wydad Casablanca v Étoile Sahel
ST: 19:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 27
Amiens v Metz
ST: 19:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 27
Monaco v Reims
ST: 19:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 27
Montpellier v Strasbourg
ST: 19:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 27
Toulouse v Rennes
ST: 19:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 27
Brest v Angers
ST: 19:00
Scottish FA Cup - Quarter Final
St Mirren v Aberdeen
ST: 19:20
Belgian Pro League - Week 28
Antwerp v Oostende
ST: 19:30
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 30
Albacete v Rayo Vallecano
ST: 19:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 25
Twente v Heerenveen
ST: 19:45
Italian Serie A - Week 26
Napoli v Torino
ST: 19:45
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 1
Montreal Impact v New England Revolution
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Granada v Celta Vigo
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 30
Racing Santander v Real Zaragoza
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Superliga - Week 22
Gimnasia La Plata v Atlético Tucumán
ST: 20:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 1
Houston Dynamo v L.A. Galaxy
ST: 20:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 1
San Jose Earthquakes v Toronto FC
ST: 22:30
Argentinean Superliga - Week 22
River Plate v Defensa y Justicia
ST: 22:40
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 1
Orlando City v Real Salt Lake
ST: 23:00

Sunday, 1st March

Argentinean Superliga - Week 22
Central Córdoba v Banfield
ST: 00:45
Argentinean Superliga - Week 22
Godoy Cruz v Unión Santa Fe
ST: 00:45
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 1
Nashville SC v Atlanta United
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 1
Vancouver Whitecaps v Sporting Kansas City
ST: 03:30
Australian A League - Round 21
Western United v Central Coast Mariners
ST: 05:00
Australian A League - Round 21
Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar
ST: 07:00
Danish Superliga - Week 23
Horsens v Randers
ST: 11:00
Russian Premier League - Week 20
Tambov v Rubin Kazan'
ST: 11:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Sevilla v Osasuna
ST: 11:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 30
Mirandés v Girona
ST: 11:00
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 25
RKC Waalwijk v Utrecht
ST: 11:15
Italian Serie A - Week 26
AC Milan v Genoa
ST: 11:30
English League One - Week 36
Coventry City v Sunderland
ST: 12:00
German 3. Liga - Week 26
Ingolstadt v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 12:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Union Berlin v Wolfsburg
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Arminia Bielefeld v Wehen Wiesbaden
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
St Pauli v Osnabrück
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 24
Bochum v Sandhausen
ST: 12:30
Danish Superliga - Week 23
OB Odense v Silkeborg
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 26
Meppen v Duisburg
ST: 13:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 23
Triglav Kranj v Mura
ST: 13:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
ST: 13:00
English National League - Week 37
Notts County v Aldershot
ST: 13:15
Belgian Pro League - Week 28
Racing Genk v Club Brugge
ST: 13:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 25
PSV Eindhoven v Feyenoord
ST: 13:30
Russian Premier League - Week 20
FK Krasnodar v Ufa
ST: 13:30
Danish 1. Division - Week 19
Nykøbing v Skive
ST: 14:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 19
Vejle BK v HB Køge
ST: 14:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 19
Vendsyssel v Roskilde
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Everton v Manchester United
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Manchester City v Arsenal
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Tottenham v Wolves
ST: 14:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 27
Nantes v Lille
ST: 14:00
Italian Serie A - Week 26
Lecce v Atalanta
ST: 14:00
Italian Serie A - Week 26
Sassuolo v Brescia
ST: 14:00
Italian Serie A - Week 26
Parma v SPAL
ST: 14:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
RB Leipzig v Bayer Leverkusen
ST: 14:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 21
Nitra v Slovan Bratislava
ST: 14:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 21
MSK Zilina v Dunajská Streda
ST: 14:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 21
Pohronie v Senica
ST: 14:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 21
Spartak Trnava v Zlaté Moravce
ST: 14:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 21
Trencin v Sered
ST: 14:30
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 21
Ruzomberok v Michalovce
ST: 14:30
Danish Superliga - Week 23
Brøndby v Lyngby
ST: 15:00
Scottish FA Cup - Quarter Final
St Johnstone v Celtic
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Espanyol v Atlético Madrid
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 30
Elche v Numancia
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 30
Deportivo v Lugo
ST: 15:00
Swiss Super League - Week 24
Luzern v Basel
ST: 15:00
Swiss Super League - Week 24
Neuchâtel Xamax v Thun
ST: 15:00
Swiss Super League - Week 24
Servette v Lugano
ST: 15:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 20
Vorskla v Shakhtar Donetsk
ST: 15:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 23
Domzale v Celje
ST: 15:30
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 25
Sparta Rotterdam v Emmen
ST: 15:45
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 21
Altach v Salzburg
ST: 16:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 21
Sturm Graz v Austria Vienna
ST: 16:00
CAF African Confederation Cup - Quarter-finals
Al Nasr (libya) v Hassania Agadir
ST: 16:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 27
Bordeaux v Nice
ST: 16:00
Russian Premier League - Week 20
Sochi v Arsenal Tula
ST: 16:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 24
Galatasaray v Gençlerbirligi
ST: 16:00
English League Cup - FINAL
Aston Villa v Manchester City
ST: 16:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 24
Zaglebie Lubin v Slask Wroclaw
ST: 16:30
Belgian Pro League - Week 28
Sporting Charleroi v Standard Liège
ST: 17:00
Danish Superliga - Week 23
FC Copenhagen v AaB Aalborg
ST: 17:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24
Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt
ST: 17:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 26
Sektzia Nes Tziona v Ironi Kiryat Shmona
ST: 17:00
Italian Serie A - Week 26
Cagliari v Roma
ST: 17:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 30
Real Oviedo v Tenerife
ST: 17:15
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 30
Fuenlabrada v Alcorcón
ST: 17:15
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 1
Columbus Crew v New York City
ST: 17:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Mallorca v Getafe
ST: 17:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 26
Beitar Jerusalem v Ashdod
ST: 18:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 1
New York Red Bulls v Cincinnati
ST: 18:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 26
Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
ST: 18:15
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 25
Ajax v AZ Alkmaar
ST: 19:00
Italian Serie A - Week 26
Juventus v Inter Milan
ST: 19:45
French Ligue 1 - Week 27
Lyon v St Etienne
ST: 20:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 2
Seattle Sounders v Chicago Fire
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 26
Real Madrid v Barcelona
ST: 20:00
Argentinean Superliga - Week 22
Aldosivi v San Lorenzo
ST: 20:35
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 2
Los Angeles FC v Inter Miami
ST: 22:30
Argentinean Superliga - Week 22
Lanús v Estudiantes LP
ST: 22:40
Argentinean Superliga - Week 22
Rosario Central v Arsenal Sarandí
ST: 22:45
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020