Website Last updated on Sun 16/02/2020 7:26 PM (GMT +00:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Sunday, 16th February

English Premier League - Week 26
Arsenal v Newcastle United
ST: 16:30
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 27
Kilmarnock v Hibernian
ST: 16:30

Monday, 17th February

English W/FA Cup - 5th Round
Chelsea v Liverpool
ST: 19:00
English Premier League - Week 26
Chelsea v Manchester United
ST: 20:00

Tuesday, 18th February

English League Trophy - Semi Final
Portsmouth v Exeter City
ST: 19:45
Scottish League 1 - Week 24
Falkirk v East Fife
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 19th February

English Premier League - Week 26
Manchester City v West Ham United
ST: 19:30
English League Trophy - Semi Final
Newport County v Salford City
ST: 19:45

Friday, 21st February

Scottish Championship - Week 25
Dundee United v Inverness CT
ST: 19:05
Scottish SWPL 1 - Week 1
Celtic v Glasgow City
ST: 19:30
English Championship - Week 34
Derby County v Fulham
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 2
Derry City v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
NIFL Premiership - Week 30
Linfield v Crusaders
ST: 19:45
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 28
St Mirren v Hearts
ST: 19:45
Welsh Premier League - Week 25 (Championship Conference)
Connah's Quay v The New Saints
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 22nd February

English Championship - Week 34
Brentford v Blackburn Rovers
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 27
Chelsea v Tottenham
ST: 12:30
English Championship - Week 34
Nottingham Forest v Queens Park Rangers
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Burnley v Bournemouth
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Crystal Palace v Newcastle United
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Southampton v Aston Villa
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Sheffield United v Brighton H.A.
ST: 15:00
Scottish Championship - Week 25
Partick Thistle v Dunfermline
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 26
Falkirk v Montrose
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 26
Raith Rovers v Clyde
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 26
East Fife v Stranraer
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 28
Aberdeen v Ross County
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 28
Hibernian v Livingston
ST: 15:00
English National League - Week 36
Sutton United v Barrow
ST: 17:20
English Premier League - Week 27
Leicester City v Manchester City
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 23rd February

English W/Championship
London Bees v Durham
ST: 12:00
English W/Super League - Week 10
Everton v Manchester United
ST: 12:30
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 28
St Johnstone v Rangers
ST: 13:30
English Premier League - Week 27
Wolves v Norwich City
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Manchester United v Watford
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 10
Birmingham City v Bristol City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 10
Brighton H.A. v Tottenham
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 10
Arsenal v Reading
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Manchester City v Chelsea
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
West Ham United v Liverpool
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 28
Celtic v Kilmarnock
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 27
Arsenal v Everton
ST: 16:30

Monday, 24th February

English Premier League - Week 27
Liverpool v West Ham United
ST: 20:00

Tuesday, 25th February

English Championship - Week 35
Cardiff City v Nottingham Forest
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 35
Luton Town v Brentford
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 35
Queens Park Rangers v Derby County
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 35
Huddersfield v Bristol City
ST: 19:45
Scottish Championship - Week 24
Dunfermline v Inverness CT
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 35
West Bromwich Albion v Preston N.E.
ST: 20:00

Wednesday, 26th February

English Championship - Week 35
Hull City v Barnsley
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 35
Sheffield Wednesday v Charlton Athletic
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 35
Millwall v Birmingham City
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 35
Blackburn Rovers v Stoke City
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 35
Fulham v Swansea City
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 35
Middlesbrough v Leeds United
ST: 19:45
English Championship - Week 35
Reading v Wigan Athletic
ST: 20:00

Friday, 28th February

English Premier League - Week 28
Norwich City v Leicester City
ST: 20:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 4
Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk
ST: 20:00
Welsh FAW Cup - Quarter Final
Flint Town United v Prestatyn Town
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 29th February

English Championship - Week 36
Hull City v Leeds United
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 28
Brighton H.A. v Crystal Palace
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 28
Newcastle United v Burnley
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Bournemouth v Chelsea
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Aston Villa v Sheffield United
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 28
West Ham United v Southampton
ST: 15:00
Scottish Championship - Week 26
Dunfermline v Dundee United
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 27
Clyde v Falkirk
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Watford v Liverpool
ST: 17:30
English W/League Cup - FINAL (The City Ground, Nottingham)
Arsenal v Chelsea
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 1st March

English League One - Week 36
Coventry City v Sunderland
ST: 12:00
English National League - Week 37
Notts County v Aldershot
ST: 13:15
English Premier League - Week 28
Everton v Manchester United
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Manchester City v Arsenal
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 28
Tottenham v Wolves
ST: 14:00
English League Cup - FINAL
Aston Villa v Manchester City
ST: 16:30

Monday, 2nd March

English Championship - Week 36
Middlesbrough v Nottingham Forest
ST: 19:45
English FA Cup - 5th Round
Portsmouth v Arsenal
ST: 19:45

Tuesday, 3rd March

English FA Cup - 5th Round
Chelsea v Liverpool
ST: 19:45
Scottish League 1 - Week 25
Raith Rovers v Falkirk
ST: 19:45
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 29
Hibernian v Hearts
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 4th March

English FA Cup - 5th Round
Sheffield Wednesday v Manchester City
ST: 19:45
Scottish Championship - Week 27
Arbroath v Dunfermline
ST: 19:45
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 29
Livingston v Celtic
ST: 19:45
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 29
Kilmarnock v Aberdeen
ST: 19:45
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 29
Motherwell v Ross County
ST: 19:45

Thursday, 5th March

English FA Cup - 5th Round
Derby County v Manchester United
ST: 19:45

Friday, 6th March

English Championship - Week 37
Nottingham Forest v Millwall
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 7th March

English Championship - Week 37
Bristol City v Fulham
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 29
Liverpool v Bournemouth
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 29
Crystal Palace v Watford
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 29
Southampton v Newcastle United
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 29
Wolves v Brighton H.A.
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 29
Arsenal v West Ham United
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 29
Sheffield United v Norwich City
ST: 15:00
Scottish Championship - Week 28
Dunfermline v Queen of the South
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 28
Falkirk v Peterhead
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 30
Hearts v Motherwell
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 30
Aberdeen v Hibernian
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 29
Burnley v Tottenham
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 8th March

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 30
Ross County v Rangers
ST: 12:00
English Premier League - Week 29
Chelsea v Everton
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 29
Manchester United v Manchester City
ST: 16:30

Monday, 9th March

English Premier League - Week 29
Leicester City v Aston Villa
ST: 20:00

Tuesday, 10th March

Scottish Championship - Week 21
Dundee v Ayr United
ST: 19:45

Friday, 13th March

Scottish Championship - Week 29
Queen of the South v Ayr United
ST: 19:05
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 31
Motherwell v Aberdeen
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 14th March

English Premier League - Week 30
Watford v Leicester City
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 30
Newcastle United v Sheffield United
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 30
Norwich City v Southampton
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 30
Bournemouth v Crystal Palace
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 30
Brighton H.A. v Arsenal
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 30
Manchester City v Burnley
ST: 15:00
Scottish Championship - Week 29
Dundee v Dunfermline
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 29
Dumbarton v Falkirk
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 31
Hibernian v St Johnstone
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 30
Aston Villa v Chelsea
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 15th March

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 31
Rangers v Celtic
ST: 12:00
English Premier League - Week 30
West Ham United v Wolves
ST: 14:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 31
Livingston v Hearts
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 30
Tottenham v Manchester United
ST: 16:30

Monday, 16th March

English Premier League - Week 30
Everton v Liverpool
ST: 20:00

Tuesday, 17th March

English Championship - Week 39
Brentford v West Bromwich Albion
ST: 19:45

Friday, 20th March

Scottish Championship - Week 30
Ayr United v Partick Thistle
ST: 19:05
English Premier League - Week 31
Tottenham v West Ham United
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 21st March

English Premier League - Week 31
Chelsea v Manchester City
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 31
Newcastle United v Aston Villa
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 31
Burnley v Watford
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 31
Norwich City v Everton
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 31
Wolves v Bournemouth
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 31
Manchester United v Sheffield United
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 30
Falkirk v Stranraer
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 32
Livingston v Aberdeen
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 32
Motherwell v Kilmarnock
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 31
Liverpool v Crystal Palace
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 22nd March

English W/Championship
Lewes v Aston Villa
ST: 12:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Manchester United v West Ham United
ST: 12:00
English Premier League - Week 31
Leicester City v Brighton H.A.
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Chelsea v Everton
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Liverpool v Manchester City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Reading v Brighton H.A.
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Tottenham v Birmingham City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Bristol City v Arsenal
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 31
Southampton v Arsenal
ST: 16:30

Friday, 27th March

Scottish Championship - Week 31
Arbroath v Dundee United
ST: 19:05

Saturday, 28th March

Scottish League 1 - Week 31
Forfar Athletic v Falkirk
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 29th March

English W/Super League - Week 11
Manchester United v Manchester City
ST: 13:00
English W/Super League - Week 11
Everton v Birmingham City
ST: 13:30
English W/Championship
Blackburn Rovers v Leicester City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Brighton H.A. v Bristol City
ST: 15:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Reading v Liverpool
ST: 15:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Tottenham v Chelsea
ST: 15:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
West Ham United v Arsenal
ST: 16:00

Saturday, 4th April

Scottish League 1 - Week 32
Falkirk v Airdrieonians
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Aberdeen v Hearts
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Hibernian v Celtic
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 5th April

English W/Championship
London Bees v Sheffield United
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Birmingham City v West Ham United
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Arsenal v Manchester United
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Chelsea v Brighton H.A.
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Liverpool v Tottenham
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Manchester City v Reading
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Bristol City v Everton
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 11th April

Scottish League 1 - Week 33
Falkirk v Clyde
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 18th April

Scottish League 1 - Week 34
Montrose v Falkirk
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 19th April

English W/Championship
Crystal Palace v Lewes
ST: 14:00

Saturday, 25th April

Scottish League 1 - Week 35
East Fife v Falkirk
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 26th April

English W/Super League - Week 13
Liverpool v Brighton H.A.
ST: 12:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Everton v West Ham United
ST: 12:30
English W/Championship
London Bees v Leicester City
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Birmingham City v Arsenal
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Manchester City v Tottenham
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Reading v Chelsea
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Bristol City v Manchester United
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 2nd May

Scottish League 1 - Week 36
Falkirk v Raith Rovers
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 3rd May

English W/Super League - Week 5
Everton v Chelsea
ST: 12:30
English W/Super League - Week 6
Bristol City v West Ham United
ST: 15:00

Wednesday, 6th May

English W/Super League - Week 2
Birmingham City v Reading
ST: 19:30

Wednesday, 13th May

English W/Super League - Week 9
Arsenal v Tottenham
ST: 19:30

Friday, 15th May

English W/Super League - Week 13
Brighton H.A. v Manchester City
ST: 23:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Arsenal v Everton
ST: 23:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Chelsea v Liverpool
ST: 23:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Manchester United v Birmingham City
ST: 23:00
English W/Super League - Week 14
Tottenham v Reading
ST: 23:00
English W/Super League - Week 14
West Ham United v Bristol City
ST: 23:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020