Website Last updated on Sat 29/02/2020 3:12 AM (GMT +00:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Thursday, 26th March

UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 3
England U-21 v Andorra U-21
ST: 09:00
FIFA/AFC World Cup Qualifiers - Round 7
Iran v Hong Kong
ST: 11:00
Friendly International (M)
Germany U-18 v France U-18
ST: 17:00
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Path D Semi Final
Georgia v Belarus
ST: 17:00
Friendly International (M)
Germany U-21 v Austria U-21
ST: 17:15
Friendly International (M)
Spain v Germany
ST: 19:00
Friendly International (M)
Netherlands v United States
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Path A Semi Final
Bulgaria v Hungary
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Path A Semi Final
Iceland v Romania
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Path B Semi Final
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Northern Ireland
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Path B Semi Final
Slovakia v Ireland
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Path C Semi Final
Scotland v Israel
ST: 19:45
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Path D Semi Final
North Macedonia v Kosovo
ST: 19:45

Friday, 27th March

Friendly International (M)
Germany U-20 v Italy U-20
ST: 17:15
Friendly International (M)
Wales v Austria
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
England v Italy
ST: 20:00

Monday, 30th March

Friendly International (M)
Wales v United States
ST: 19:30

Tuesday, 31st March

UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 3
England U-21 v Turkey U-21
ST: 09:00
FIFA/AFC World Cup Qualifiers - Round 8
Cambodia v Iran
ST: 11:00
UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 9
Germany U-21 v Wales U-21
ST: 17:15
Friendly International (M)
Germany v Italy
ST: 19:45
Friendly International (M)
England v Denmark
ST: 20:00

Sunday, 31st May

Friendly International (M)
Switzerland v Germany
ST: 19:45

Tuesday, 2nd June

Friendly International (M)
Austria v England
ST: 19:45

Thursday, 4th June

Friendly International (M)
Italy v Czech Republic
ST: 19:45

Sunday, 7th June

Friendly International (M)
England v Romania
ST: 15:00

Friday, 12th June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group A Matchday 1
Italy v Turkey
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 13th June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group A Matchday 1
Wales v Switzerland
ST: 15:00
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group B Matchday 1
Belgium v Russia
ST: 21:00

Sunday, 14th June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group C Matchday 1
Austria v ** T.B.D. **
ST: 18:00
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group C Matchday 1
Netherlands v Ukraine
ST: 21:00

Monday, 15th June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group E Matchday 1
Spain v Sweden
ST: 21:00

Tuesday, 16th June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group F Matchday 1
** T.B.D. ** v Portugal
ST: 18:00
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group F Matchday 1
France v Germany
ST: 21:00

Wednesday, 17th June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group A Matchday 2
Turkey v Wales
ST: 18:00
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group A Matchday 2
Italy v Switzerland
ST: 21:00

Thursday, 18th June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group C Matchday 2
Netherlands v Austria
ST: 21:00

Friday, 19th June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group D Matchday 2
England v ** T.B.D. **
ST: 21:00

Saturday, 20th June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group F Matchday 2
** T.B.D. ** v France
ST: 15:00
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group F Matchday 2
Portugal v Germany
ST: 18:00

Sunday, 21st June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group A Matchday 3
Italy v Wales
ST: 18:00
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group A Matchday 3
Switzerland v Turkey
ST: 18:00

Monday, 22nd June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group C Matchday 3
Ukraine v Austria
ST: 18:00

Wednesday, 24th June

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group F Matchday 3
Portugal v France
ST: 21:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020