Website Last updated on Mon 13/07/2020 5:51 AM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Monday, 13th July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 2
Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids
ST: 03:30
Romanian Liga 1 - Relegation Round - 9
Sepsi OSK v Chindia Târgoviste
ST: 16:00
Bulgarian First League - 11th/13th Place Play-Off
Dunav Ruse v Tsarsko Selo
ST: 16:15
Turkish Super Lig - Week 32
Kayserispor v Gaziantep
ST: 16:30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 32
Kasimpasa v Caykur Rizespor
ST: 16:30
Italian Serie BKT - Week 34
Cosenza v Perugia
ST: 17:45
Danish Superliga - Relegation Play-Off FINAL (1st Leg)
Hobro v Lyngby
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 7
Malmö v IFK Norrköping
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 7
Kalmar v Elfsborg
ST: 18:00
Romanian Liga 1 - Championship Round - 7
CFR Cluj v Gaz Metan
ST: 18:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 36
Villarreal v Real Sociedad
ST: 18:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 36
Alavés v Getafe
ST: 18:30
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 40
Sporting Gijón v Málaga
ST: 18:30
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 40
Almería v Rayo Vallecano
ST: 18:30
Israeli State Cup - FINAL
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Maccabi Petah Tikva
ST: 18:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 32
Marítimo v Rio Ave
ST: 19:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 33
Rudar Velenje v Mura
ST: 19:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 32
Yeni Malatyaspor v Besiktas
ST: 19:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 32
Denizlispor v Trabzonspor
ST: 19:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 32
Konyaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir
ST: 19:00
English League One - League One Play-off FINAL
Oxford United v Wycombe Wanderers
ST: 19:30
English Premier League - Week 35
Manchester United v Southampton
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 34
Venezia v Pescara
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 34
Livorno v Spezia
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 34
Crotone v Pordenone
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 34
Virtus Entella v Pisa
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 34
Frosinone v Juve Stabia
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 34
Ascoli v Empoli
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 34
Salernitana v Cittadella
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 34
Cremonese v Chievo
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 34
Trapani v Benevento
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie A - Week 32
Inter Milan v Torino
ST: 20:45
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 40
Alcorcón v Tenerife
ST: 20:45
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 40
Elche v Albacete
ST: 20:45
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 36
Granada v Real Madrid
ST: 21:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 32
Vitória Setúbal v Famalicão
ST: 21:15

Tuesday, 14th July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 2
Los Angeles FC v Houston Dynamo
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 2
L.A. Galaxy v Portland Timbers
ST: 03:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 2
Chicago Fire v Seattle Sounders
ST: 14:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 2
Inter Miami v Chicago Fire
ST: 14:00
Czech FNL - Week 30
Zbrojovka Brno v Graffin Vlasim
ST: 17:00
English Championship - Week 44
West Bromwich Albion v Fulham
ST: 17:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 32
Santa Clara v Aves
ST: 17:00
Polish 1. Liga - Week 32
Warta Poznan v GKS Tychy
ST: 17:10
Danish 1. Division - Week 31
Viborg v Vendsyssel
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 31
Vejle BK v Nykøbing
ST: 18:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 31
Fredericia v Kolding
ST: 18:00
Romanian Liga 2 - Promotion Round - 2
Arges Pitesti v Mioveni
ST: 18:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 32
Portimonense v Boavista
ST: 19:15
Polish Ekstraklasa - Relegation Round - 6
Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Kraków
ST: 19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Relegation Round - 6
LKS Lódz v Raków Czestochowa
ST: 19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Relegation Round - 6
ARKA Gdynia v Górnik Zabrze
ST: 19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Relegation Round - 6
Wisla Plock v Korona Kielce
ST: 19:30
Swiss Super League - Week 31
Basel v Zürich
ST: 19:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 32
Stal Mielec v Chrobry Glogów
ST: 19:40
English Premier League - Week 36
Chelsea v Norwich City
ST: 20:15
Italian Serie A - Week 33
Atalanta v Brescia
ST: 20:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 32
Benfica v Vitória Guimarães
ST: 21:30
Portuguese A Liga - Week 32
Gil Vicente v Tondela
ST: 21:30

Wednesday, 15th July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 3
Orlando City v New York City
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 2
Philadelphia Union v Nashville SC
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 4
Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami
ST: 03:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 3
Seattle Sounders v FC Dallas
ST: 14:00
English Championship - Week 44
Brentford v Preston N.E.
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 8
Bodø/Glimt v Kristiansund
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 8
Vålerenga v Haugesund
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 8
Strømsgodset v Mjøndalen
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 8
Sandefjord v Aalesund
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 8
Molde v Viking
ST: 17:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 32
Moreirense v Paços Ferreira
ST: 17:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 9
Shakhtar Donetsk v Kolos Kovalivka
ST: 17:00
Polish 1. Liga - Week 32
Podbeskidzie v Odra Opole
ST: 17:10
Swiss Super League - Week 31
Neuchâtel Xamax v Sion
ST: 17:15
Danish 1. Division - Week 31
HB Køge v Fremad Amager
ST: 18:00
English Premier League - Week 36
Newcastle United v Tottenham
ST: 18:00
English Premier League - Week 36
Manchester City v Bournemouth
ST: 18:00
English Premier League - Week 36
Burnley v Wolves
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 8
AIK Stockholm v Sirius
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 8
Djurgården v Falkenberg
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 8
IFK Gotenberg v Helsingborg
ST: 18:00
Italian Serie A - Week 33
Sampdoria v Cagliari
ST: 18:30
Italian Serie A - Week 33
AC Milan v Parma
ST: 18:30
Italian Serie A - Week 33
Bologna v Napoli
ST: 18:30
Portuguese A Liga - Week 32
Sporting Braga v Belenenses
ST: 19:15
Austrian Bundesliga - Europa League Play-Off FINAL (2nd Leg)
Hartberg v Austria Vienna
ST: 19:30
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 8
Odd v Brann
ST: 19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Championship Round - 6
Cracovia Kraków v Lech Poznan
ST: 19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Championship Round - 6
Jagiellonia v Slask Wroclaw
ST: 19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Championship Round - 6
Lechia Gdansk v Legia Warsaw
ST: 19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Championship Round - 6
Pogon Szczecin v Piast Gliwice
ST: 19:30
Swiss Super League - Week 31
Young Boys v Servette
ST: 19:30
Swiss Super League - Week 31
Lugano v Thun
ST: 19:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 32
Nieciecza v Radomiak Radom
ST: 19:40
English Premier League - Week 36
Arsenal v Liverpool
ST: 20:15
Italian Serie A - Week 33
Sassuolo v Juventus
ST: 20:45
Italian Serie A - Week 33
Udinese v Lazio
ST: 20:45
Italian Serie A - Week 33
Lecce v Fiorentina
ST: 20:45
Italian Serie A - Week 33
Roma v Hellas Verona
ST: 20:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 32
FC Porto v Sporting Lisbon
ST: 21:30

Thursday, 16th July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 3
Montreal Impact v Toronto FC
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 3
Vancouver Whitecaps v San Jose Earthquakes
ST: 03:30
Australian A League - Round 28
Melbourne Victory v Western United
ST: 10:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 3
Atlanta United v Cincinnati
ST: 14:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 9
Vorskla v Mariupol
ST: 15:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 9
FC Lviv v Olimpik Donetsk
ST: 15:00
Danish 1. Division - Week 31
Næstved v Roskilde
ST: 17:00
English Championship - Week 44
Leeds United v Barnsley
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 8
Stabæk v Sarpsborg 08
ST: 17:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 9
Dynamo Kyiv v Zorya Luhansk
ST: 17:00
Polish 1. Liga - Week 32
Miedz Legnica v GKS Belchatów
ST: 17:10
Danish 1. Division - Week 31
Hvidovre v Skive
ST: 17:30
English Premier League - Week 36
Everton v Aston Villa
ST: 18:00
English Premier League - Week 36
Leicester City v Sheffield United
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 8
IFK Norrköping v Orebro
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 8
Varberg v Mjällby AIF
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 8
Ostersund v Malmö
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 8
Kalmar v Hammarby
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 8
BK Häcken v Elfsborg
ST: 18:00
Italian Serie A - Week 33
Torino v Genoa
ST: 18:30
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 8
Start v Rosenborg
ST: 19:30
Swiss Super League - Week 31
St Gallen v Luzern
ST: 19:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 32
Olimpia Grudziadz v Jastrzebie
ST: 19:40
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 37
Valencia v Espanyol
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 37
Getafe v Atlético Madrid
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 37
Barcelona v Osasuna
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 37
Eibar v Real Valladolid
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 37
Real Betis v Alavés
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 37
Mallorca v Granada
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 37
Athletic Bilbao v Leganés
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 37
Real Sociedad v Sevilla
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 37
Real Madrid v Villarreal
ST: 20:00
English Premier League - Week 36
Crystal Palace v Manchester United
ST: 20:15
English Premier League - Week 36
Southampton v Brighton H.A.
ST: 20:15
Italian Serie A - Week 33
SPAL v Inter Milan
ST: 20:45

Friday, 17th July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 3
DC United v New England Revolution
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 3
Columbus Crew v New York Red Bulls
ST: 03:30
Australian A League - Round 21
Sydney FC v Wellington Phoenix
ST: 10:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 33
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Stal Mielec
ST: 16:40
English Championship - Week 45
Huddersfield v West Bromwich Albion
ST: 17:30
Italian Serie BKT - Week 35
Pescara v Frosinone
ST: 17:45
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 8
Midtjylland v Nordsjælland
ST: 18:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 3
Røa IL v LSK Kvinner
ST: 18:45
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 35
Slaven Koprivnica v Inter Zapresic
ST: 19:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 33
Galatasaray v Göztepe
ST: 19:00
Polish 1. Liga - Week 33
Chrobry Glogów v Wigry Suwalki
ST: 19:10
English Premier League - Week 36
West Ham United v Watford
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 35
Empoli v Virtus Entella
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 35
Spezia v Venezia
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 35
Pisa v Trapani
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 35
Crotone v Salernitana
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 35
Benevento v Livorno
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 35
Perugia v Cremonese
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 35
Pordenone v Cosenza
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 35
Juve Stabia v Chievo
ST: 20:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 35
Cittadella v Ascoli
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 18th July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 3
Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 3
Real Salt Lake v Minnesota United
ST: 03:30
Australian A League - Round 29
Perth Glory v Central Coast Mariners
ST: 08:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 5
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Sagan Tosu
ST: 10:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 5
Yokohama FC v Kawasaki Frontale
ST: 10:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 5
Kashima Antlers v Yokohama F-Marinos
ST: 10:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 5
Vegalta Sendai v Consadole Sapporo
ST: 10:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 5
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Cerezo Osaka
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 5
Vissel Kobe v Shimizu S-Pulse
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 5
Gamba Osaka v Oita Trinita
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 5
FC Tokyo v Urawa Red Diamonds
ST: 11:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 5
Kashiwa Reysol v Shonan Bellmare
ST: 11:00
Polish 1. Liga - Week 33
Stomil Olsztyn v GKS Tychy
ST: 11:40
South Korean K-League - Week 12
FC Seoul v Pohang Steelers
ST: 12:00
English Championship - Week 45
Stoke City v Brentford
ST: 12:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 33
Sandecja v Podbeskidzie
ST: 14:10
Italian Serie A - Week 34
Hellas Verona v Atalanta
ST: 16:15
Polish Ekstraklasa - Relegation Round - 7
Górnik Zabrze v Zaglebie Lubin
ST: 16:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Relegation Round - 7
Raków Czestochowa v Wisla Plock
ST: 16:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Relegation Round - 7
Wisla Kraków v ARKA Gdynia
ST: 16:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Relegation Round - 7
Korona Kielce v LKS Lódz
ST: 16:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 33
Chojniczanka Chojnice v Warta Poznan
ST: 16:40
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 9
Mjøndalen v Bodø/Glimt
ST: 17:00
Swiss Super League - Week 32
Sion v Lugano
ST: 17:15
English Premier League - Week 37
Norwich City v Burnley
ST: 17:30
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 35
Varazdin v Osijek
ST: 17:55
Italian Serie A - Week 34
Cagliari v Sassuolo
ST: 18:30
Portuguese A Liga - Week 33
Rio Ave v Santa Clara
ST: 19:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 33
Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor
ST: 19:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 9
Haugesund v Viking
ST: 19:30
Swiss Super League - Week 32
Zürich v Young Boys
ST: 19:30
English FA Cup - Semi Final
Arsenal v Manchester City
ST: 19:45
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 35
Istra 1961 v Dinamo Zagreb
ST: 20:05
Italian Serie A - Week 34
AC Milan v Bologna
ST: 20:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 33
Famalicão v Boavista
ST: 21:15

Sunday, 19th July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 3
Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 4
Los Angeles FC v L.A. Galaxy
ST: 03:30
Australian A League - Round 29
Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United
ST: 10:30
Russian Cup (Kubok Rossii) - Semi Final
Ural v Khimki
ST: 11:00
South Korean K-League - Week 12
Incheon United v Jeonbuk Motors
ST: 11:00
Polish 1. Liga - Week 33
GKS Belchatów v Puszcza Niepolomice
ST: 11:40
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 9
Varberg v AIK Stockholm
ST: 13:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 9
Malmö v Kalmar
ST: 13:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 9
Sirius v IFK Norrköping
ST: 13:30
English Championship - Week 45
Derby County v Leeds United
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 37
Bournemouth v Southampton
ST: 14:00
Polish 1. Liga - Week 33
Radomiak Radom v Miedz Legnica
ST: 14:10
Swiss Super League - Week 32
Servette v Basel
ST: 15:00
Swiss Super League - Week 32
Thun v St Gallen
ST: 15:00
Swiss Super League - Week 32
Luzern v Neuchâtel Xamax
ST: 15:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 10
FC Lviv v Mariupol
ST: 15:00
English Premier League - Week 37
Tottenham v Leicester City
ST: 16:00
Italian Serie A - Week 34
Parma v Sampdoria
ST: 16:15
Polish Ekstraklasa - Championship Round - 7
Piast Gliwice v Cracovia Kraków
ST: 16:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Championship Round - 7
Lech Poznan v Jagiellonia
ST: 16:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Championship Round - 7
Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk
ST: 16:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Championship Round - 7
Legia Warsaw v Pogon Szczecin
ST: 16:30
Russian Cup (Kubok Rossii) - Semi Final
Zenit St Petersburg v Spartak Moscow
ST: 16:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 9
Ostersund v BK Häcken
ST: 16:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 9
Falkenberg v Helsingborg
ST: 16:30
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 9
Elfsborg v Djurgården
ST: 16:30
Polish 1. Liga - Week 33
Jastrzebie v Nieciecza
ST: 16:40
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 9
Strømsgodset v Molde
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 9
Aalesund v Stabæk
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 9
Sarpsborg 08 v Odd
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 9
Rosenborg v Sandefjord
ST: 17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 9
Kristiansund v Vålerenga
ST: 17:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 10
Oleksandria v Shakhtar Donetsk
ST: 17:30
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 10
Kolos Kovalivka v Dynamo Kyiv
ST: 17:30
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 35
Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Gorica
ST: 17:55
English FA Cup - Semi Final
Manchester United v Chelsea
ST: 18:00
Italian Serie A - Week 34
Napoli v Udinese
ST: 18:30
Italian Serie A - Week 34
Fiorentina v Torino
ST: 18:30
Italian Serie A - Week 34
Brescia v SPAL
ST: 18:30
Italian Serie A - Week 34
Genoa v Lecce
ST: 18:30
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 8
FC Copenhagen v AGF Århus
ST: 19:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 33
Belenenses v Gil Vicente
ST: 19:00
Romanian Liga 1 - Championship Round - 8
Botosani v CSU Craiova
ST: 19:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 33
Besiktas v Fenerbahçe
ST: 19:00
Norwegian Eliteserien 2020 - Week 9
Brann v Start
ST: 19:30
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 35
Hajduk Split v Rijeka
ST: 20:05
Italian Serie A - Week 34
Roma v Inter Milan
ST: 20:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 33
Vitória Guimarães v Marítimo
ST: 21:15

Monday, 20th July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 4
New York City v Chicago Fire
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 4
Seattle Sounders v Vancouver Whitecaps
ST: 03:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 4
Orlando City v Nashville SC
ST: 14:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 33
Paços Ferreira v Portimonense
ST: 17:00
English Premier League - Week 37
Sheffield United v Everton
ST: 18:00
English Premier League - Week 37
Brighton H.A. v Newcastle United
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 9
Orebro v Mjällby AIF
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 9
Hammarby v IFK Gotenberg
ST: 18:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 33
Tondela v Sporting Braga
ST: 19:15
English Premier League - Week 37
Wolves v Crystal Palace
ST: 20:15
Italian Serie A - Week 34
Juventus v Lazio
ST: 20:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 33
FC Porto v Moreirense
ST: 21:15

Tuesday, 21st July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 4
FC Dallas v San Jose Earthquakes
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 4
Toronto FC v New England Revolution
ST: 14:00
English Premier League - Week 37
Watford v Manchester City
ST: 18:00
Italian Serie A - Week 35
Atalanta v Bologna
ST: 18:30
Portuguese A Liga - Week 33
Sporting Lisbon v Vitória Setúbal
ST: 19:00
Swiss Super League - Week 33
Lugano v Zürich
ST: 19:30
English Premier League - Week 37
Aston Villa v Arsenal
ST: 20:15
Italian Serie A - Week 35
Sassuolo v AC Milan
ST: 20:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 33
Aves v Benfica
ST: 21:15

Wednesday, 22nd July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 4
Atlanta United v Columbus Crew
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 4
Montreal Impact v DC United
ST: 03:30
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 4
Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City
ST: 14:00
Swiss Super League - Week 33
Thun v Servette
ST: 17:15
Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 9
Brøndby v Midtjylland
ST: 18:00
English Premier League - Week 37
Manchester United v West Ham United
ST: 18:00
Italian Serie A - Week 35
Parma v Napoli
ST: 18:30
Swiss Super League - Week 33
St Gallen v Basel
ST: 19:30
Swiss Super League - Week 33
Neuchâtel Xamax v Young Boys
ST: 19:30
Swiss Super League - Week 33
Luzern v Sion
ST: 19:30
English Premier League - Week 37
Liverpool v Chelsea
ST: 20:15
Italian Serie A - Week 35
SPAL v Roma
ST: 20:45
Italian Serie A - Week 35
Inter Milan v Fiorentina
ST: 20:45
Italian Serie A - Week 35
Torino v Hellas Verona
ST: 20:45
Italian Serie A - Week 35
Sampdoria v Genoa
ST: 20:45
Italian Serie A - Week 35
Lecce v Brescia
ST: 20:45

Thursday, 23rd July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 5
Cincinnati v New York Red Bulls
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 5
Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United
ST: 03:30
Czech First League - Relegation Round - 4
Zlín v Karviná
ST: 17:00
Czech First League - Relegation Round - 4
Pribram v Teplice
ST: 17:00
Czech First League - Relegation Round - 4
Opava v Sigma Olomouc
ST: 17:00
Italian Serie A - Week 35
Udinese v Juventus
ST: 18:30
Italian Serie A - Week 35
Lazio v Cagliari
ST: 20:45

Friday, 24th July

Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 5
L.A. Galaxy v Houston Dynamo
ST: 01:00
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Group Stage - 5
Los Angeles FC v Portland Timbers
ST: 03:30
French Cup (Coupe de France) - Final
Paris St Germain v St Etienne
ST: 20:05

Sunday, 26th July

Danish Superliga - Championship Round - 10
Midtjylland v AaB Aalborg
ST: 12:00
Czech First League - Relegation Round - 5
Karviná v Pribram
ST: 16:00
Czech First League - Relegation Round - 5
Sigma Olomouc v Zlín
ST: 16:00
Czech First League - Relegation Round - 5
Teplice v Opava
ST: 16:00
German Cup (DFB-Pokal) - 1st Round Draw
- German Cup Draw -
ST: 17:30

Monday, 27th July

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 4
Vålerenga v Avaldsnes
ST: 18:45

Friday, 31st July

French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - FINAL
Lyon v Paris St Germain
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 1st August

Scottish Premiership - Week 1
Aberdeen v Rangers
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 2nd August

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Avaldsnes v Sandviken NO
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - Week 1
Celtic v Hamilton
ST: 16:30

Monday, 3rd August

Scottish Premiership - Week 1
Ross County v Motherwell
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 8th August

Scottish Premiership - Week 2
St Johnstone v Aberdeen
ST: 12:30

Sunday, 9th August

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 6
LSK Kvinner v Arna-Bjørnar
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - Week 2
Kilmarnock v Celtic
ST: 16:30

Tuesday, 11th August

Scottish Premiership - Week 3
Dundee United v Hibernian
ST: 18:00

Wednesday, 12th August

Belarus Premier League - Week 17
Dinamo Brest v Slutsk
ST: 01:00
Scottish Premiership - Week 3
St Mirren v Celtic
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 15th August

Scottish Premiership - Week 4
Hibernian v Motherwell
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 16th August

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 7
Rosenborg v Vålerenga
ST: 16:00
Scottish Premiership - Week 4
Livingston v Rangers
ST: 16:30

Saturday, 22nd August

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 8
LSK Kvinner v Vålerenga
ST: 14:00
Scottish Premiership - Week 5
Dundee United v Celtic
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 23rd August

Scottish Premiership - Week 5
St Johnstone v Hibernian
ST: 16:30

Wednesday, 26th August

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 9
Klepp v Avaldsnes
ST: 19:00

Saturday, 29th August

Scottish Premiership - Week 6
Hamilton v Rangers
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 30th August

Scottish Premiership - Week 6
Hibernian v Aberdeen
ST: 16:30

Wednesday, 30th September

German Super Cup - FINAL
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
ST: 19:30
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020