Website Last updated on Fri 03/04/2020 10:40 PM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 3rd April

Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 7
Gamba Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale
ST: 20:00
Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 7
Urawa Red Diamonds v Cerezo Osaka
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Spartak Moscow v Ufa
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Rostov v Arsenal Tula
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Rubin Kazan' v Lokomotiv Moscow
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 3
Desna Chernihiv v Shakhtar Donetsk
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 3
Dynamo Kyiv v Oleksandria
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 3
Zorya Luhansk v Kolos Kovalivka
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 3
Karpaty Lviv v Vorskla
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 3
FC Lviv v Dnipro-1
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 3
Olimpik Donetsk v Mariupol
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 4th April

Australian A League - Round 26
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners
ST: 02:00
Australian A League - Round 26
Western Sydney v Perth Glory
ST: 04:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Wehen Wiesbaden v Sandhausen
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
St Pauli v Heidenheim
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Hannover 96 v Karlsruhe
ST: 07:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Kayserispor v Gençlerbirligi
ST: 07:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Aston Villa v Wolves
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Carl Zeiss Jena v Uerdingen 05
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Kaiserslautern v Chemnitz
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Braunschweig v Sonnenhof Großaspach
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Zwickau v Unterhaching
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Meppen v Hallescher FC
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
1860 Munich v Hansa Rostock
ST: 08:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Neman Grodno
ST: 08:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Union Berlin v Mainz 05
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Augsburg v Paderborn
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Hoffenheim v FC Cologne
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Bayer Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin
ST: 09:30
English Premier League - Week 32
Arsenal v Norwich City
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Watford v Southampton
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Crystal Palace v Burnley
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Brighton H.A. v Manchester United
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Bournemouth v Newcastle United
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 32
Falkirk v Airdrieonians
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Hibernian v Celtic
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Aberdeen v Hearts
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Kilmarnock v Livingston
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Rangers v Motherwell
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Ross County v St Mirren
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
St Johnstone v Hamilton
ST: 10:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Ankaragücü v Istanbul Basaksehir
ST: 10:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
BATE Borisov v Rukh Brest
ST: 10:30
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 3
Klepp v Sandviken NO
ST: 11:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Napoli v Roma
ST: 12:00
Welsh FAW Cup - S. Final (Latham Park, Newtown)
Caernarfon v Cardiff Met
ST: 12:15
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Dinamo Brest v Slavia Mozyr
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 32
Sheffield United v Tottenham
ST: 12:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
ST: 12:30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Galatasaray v Gaziantep
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Juventus v Torino
ST: 14:45
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - FINAL
Lyon v Paris St Germain
ST: 15:05
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Atlético Madrid v Real Valladolid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Celta Vigo v Alavés
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Espanyol v Levante
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Getafe v Eibar
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Granada v Villarreal
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Mallorca v Leganés
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Sevilla v Barcelona
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Valencia v Osasuna
ST: 18:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Arsenal v Manchester United
ST: 20:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Birmingham City v West Ham United
ST: 20:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Chelsea v Brighton H.A.
ST: 20:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Liverpool v Tottenham
ST: 20:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Manchester City v Reading
ST: 20:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Bristol City v Everton
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Zenit St Petersburg v Kryliya Sovetov
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Dinamo Moscow v CSKA Moscow
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Akhmat Grozny v Sochi
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Ural v Tambov
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Orenburg v FK Krasnodar
ST: 20:00

Sunday, 5th April

Australian A League - Round 26
Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
ST: 02:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Sassuolo v Lecce
ST: 06:30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Yeni Malatyaspor v Göztepe
ST: 06:30
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Preußen Münster v Ingolstadt
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Erzgebirge Aue v Darmstadt 98
ST: 07:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Greuther Fürth v Osnabrück
ST: 07:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Bochum v Holstein Kiel
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Magdeburg v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 08:00
Welsh FAW Cup - S. Final (Hollingsworth Stad, Broughton)
Prestatyn Town v The New Saints
ST: 08:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Vitebsk v Smolevichy-STI
ST: 09:00
English Premier League - Week 32
West Ham United v Chelsea
ST: 09:00
English W/Championship
London Bees v Sheffield United
ST: 09:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Parma v Fiorentina
ST: 09:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Brescia v Hellas Verona
ST: 09:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Konyaspor v Sivasspor
ST: 09:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Kasimpasa v Fenerbahçe
ST: 09:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Eintracht Frankfurt v Freiburg
ST: 09:30
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Isloch Minsk v Slutsk
ST: 11:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Manchester City v Liverpool
ST: 11:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Fortuna Düsseldorf v Schalke 04
ST: 12:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Inter Milan v Bologna
ST: 12:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Denizlispor v Besiktas
ST: 12:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Lazio v AC Milan
ST: 14:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 27
Rio Ave v Benfica
ST: 15:00

Monday, 6th April

German 3. Liga - Week 32
Duisburg v Würzburger Kickers
ST: 13:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Antalyaspor v Caykur Rizespor
ST: 13:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Stuttgart v Hamburg
ST: 14:30
English Premier League - Week 32
Everton v Leicester City
ST: 15:00

Thursday, 9th April

Scottish Championship - Week 33
Inverness CT v Dundee United
ST: 20:00

Friday, 10th April

Australian A League - Round 27
Western United v Melbourne City
ST: 02:00
Russian Premier League - Week 25
Ufa v Rubin Kazan'
ST: 10:30
English Premier League - Week 33
Newcastle United v West Ham United
ST: 15:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 28
Belenenses v Sporting Lisbon
ST: 15:30
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 4
Zorya Luhansk v Dynamo Kyiv
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 4
Oleksandria v Desna Chernihiv
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 4
Kolos Kovalivka v Shakhtar Donetsk
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 4
Olimpik Donetsk v FC Lviv
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 4
Dnipro-1 v Karpaty Lviv
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 4
Mariupol v Vorskla
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 11th April

Russian Premier League - Week 25
Orenburg v Ural
ST: 04:30
Russian Premier League - Week 25
Sochi v Dinamo Moscow
ST: 07:00
English Premier League - Week 33
Manchester United v Bournemouth
ST: 07:30
Russian Premier League - Week 25
Rostov v FK Krasnodar
ST: 09:30
English Premier League - Week 33
Southampton v Manchester City
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 33
Burnley v Sheffield United
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 33
Leicester City v Crystal Palace
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 33
Norwich City v Brighton H.A.
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 33
Falkirk v Clyde
ST: 10:00
Russian Premier League - Week 25
Lokomotiv Moscow v Kryliya Sovetov
ST: 12:00
English Premier League - Week 33
Tottenham v Everton
ST: 12:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 31
Alavés v Osasuna
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 31
Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 31
Real Betis v Espanyol
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 31
Eibar v Valencia
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 31
Leganés v Granada
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 31
Levante v Atlético Madrid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 31
Real Madrid v Mallorca
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 31
Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 31
Villarreal v Sevilla
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 31
Real Valladolid v Getafe
ST: 18:00

Sunday, 12th April

Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 8
Kawasaki Frontale v Vissel Kobe
ST: 02:00
Russian Premier League - Week 25
Tambov v Zenit St Petersburg
ST: 07:00
English Premier League - Week 33
Chelsea v Watford
ST: 09:00
Russian Premier League - Week 25
Arsenal Tula v Akhmat Grozny
ST: 09:30
English Premier League - Week 33
Liverpool v Aston Villa
ST: 11:30
Russian Premier League - Week 25
CSKA Moscow v Spartak Moscow
ST: 12:30

Monday, 13th April

German Regionalliga: Bayern - Week 28
Heimstetten v Memmingen
ST: 10:30
English Premier League - Week 33
Wolves v Arsenal
ST: 15:00

Thursday, 16th April

Scottish Championship - Week 34
Greenock Morton v Ayr United
ST: 20:00

Friday, 17th April

Russian Premier League - Week 26
Lokomotiv Moscow v Sochi
ST: 12:30
Scottish Championship - Week 34
Partick Thistle v Inverness CT
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 5
Shakhtar Donetsk v Oleksandria
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 5
Desna Chernihiv v Zorya Luhansk
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 5
Dynamo Kyiv v Kolos Kovalivka
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 5
Vorskla v Dnipro-1
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 5
Karpaty Lviv v Olimpik Donetsk
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 5
FC Lviv v Mariupol
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 18th April

Russian Premier League - Week 26
Ufa v Ural
ST: 04:30
Russian Premier League - Week 26
Rubin Kazan' v Orenburg
ST: 07:00
English Premier League - Week 34
Crystal Palace v Chelsea
ST: 07:30
Russian Premier League - Week 26
Akhmat Grozny v CSKA Moscow
ST: 09:30
English Premier League - Week 34
Bournemouth v Tottenham
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 34
Everton v Southampton
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 34
Manchester City v Newcastle United
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 34
Watford v Norwich City
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 34
West Ham United v Burnley
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 34
Montrose v Falkirk
ST: 10:00
Russian Premier League - Week 26
Dinamo Moscow v Arsenal Tula
ST: 12:00
English Premier League - Week 34
Arsenal v Leicester City
ST: 12:30

Sunday, 19th April

Russian Premier League - Week 26
Kryliya Sovetov v Rostov
ST: 07:00
English Premier League - Week 34
Sheffield United v Wolves
ST: 09:00
English W/Championship
Crystal Palace v Lewes
ST: 09:00
Russian Premier League - Week 26
FK Krasnodar v Zenit St Petersburg
ST: 09:30
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 4
Vålerenga v Trondheims-Ørn
ST: 11:00
English Premier League - Week 34
Aston Villa v Manchester United
ST: 11:30
Russian Premier League - Week 26
Spartak Moscow v Tambov
ST: 12:00

Monday, 20th April

English Premier League - Week 34
Brighton H.A. v Liverpool
ST: 15:00
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 20
Ujpest v Ferencváros
ST: 20:00

Tuesday, 21st April

Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 32
Getafe v Real Sociedad
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 32
Athletic Bilbao v Mallorca
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 32
Atlético Madrid v Alavés
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 32
Celta Vigo v Barcelona
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 32
Espanyol v Real Madrid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 32
Granada v Eibar
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 32
Levante v Real Betis
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 32
Osasuna v Leganés
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 32
Sevilla v Real Valladolid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 32
Villarreal v Valencia
ST: 18:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 6
Desna Chernihiv v Dynamo Kyiv
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 6
Shakhtar Donetsk v Zorya Luhansk
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 6
Kolos Kovalivka v Oleksandria
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 6
Karpaty Lviv v FC Lviv
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 6
Vorskla v Olimpik Donetsk
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 6
Mariupol v Dnipro-1
ST: 20:00

Wednesday, 22nd April

English W/Super League - Week 9
West Ham United v Manchester City
ST: 14:30

Thursday, 23rd April

Scottish Championship - Week 35
Dundee v Dundee United
ST: 20:00

Friday, 24th April

Scottish Championship - Week 35
Dunfermline v Partick Thistle
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 2
Mariupol v Karpaty Lviv
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 7
Zorya Luhansk v Oleksandria
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 7
Dynamo Kyiv v Shakhtar Donetsk
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 7
Desna Chernihiv v Kolos Kovalivka
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 7
Olimpik Donetsk v Dnipro-1
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 7
FC Lviv v Vorskla
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 25th April

Russian Premier League - Week 27
Rostov v Ufa
ST: 07:00
Russian Premier League - Week 27
Arsenal Tula v Kryliya Sovetov
ST: 07:00
English Premier League - Week 35
Liverpool v Burnley
ST: 07:30
English W/Super League - Week 13
Bristol City v Manchester United
ST: 08:00
Russian Premier League - Week 27
Tambov v Akhmat Grozny
ST: 09:30
English Premier League - Week 35
Bournemouth v Leicester City
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 35
Manchester United v Southampton
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 35
Norwich City v West Ham United
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 35
Watford v Newcastle United
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 35
Wolves v Everton
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 35
East Fife v Falkirk
ST: 10:00
Russian Premier League - Week 27
Rubin Kazan' v FK Krasnodar
ST: 12:00
English Premier League - Week 35
Brighton H.A. v Manchester City
ST: 12:30
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 33
Alavés v Granada
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 33
Barcelona v Atlético Madrid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 33
Real Betis v Villarreal
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 33
Eibar v Osasuna
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 33
Leganés v Sevilla
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 33
Mallorca v Celta Vigo
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 33
Real Madrid v Getafe
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 33
Real Sociedad v Espanyol
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 33
Valencia v Athletic Bilbao
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 33
Real Valladolid v Levante
ST: 18:00

Sunday, 26th April

Russian Premier League - Week 27
Orenburg v CSKA Moscow
ST: 04:30
English W/Super League - Week 13
Liverpool v Brighton H.A.
ST: 07:00
Russian Premier League - Week 27
Ural v Dinamo Moscow
ST: 07:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Everton v West Ham United
ST: 07:30
English Premier League - Week 35
Sheffield United v Chelsea
ST: 09:00
English W/Championship
London Bees v Leicester City
ST: 09:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Birmingham City v Arsenal
ST: 09:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Manchester City v Tottenham
ST: 09:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Reading v Chelsea
ST: 09:00
Russian Premier League - Week 27
Spartak Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow
ST: 09:30
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Klepp v LSK Kvinner
ST: 11:00
English Premier League - Week 35
Tottenham v Arsenal
ST: 11:30
Russian Premier League - Week 27
Zenit St Petersburg v Sochi
ST: 12:00

Monday, 27th April

English Premier League - Week 35
Aston Villa v Crystal Palace
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 2nd May

Scottish League 1 - Week 36
Falkirk v Raith Rovers
ST: 10:00

Sunday, 3rd May

English W/Super League - Week 5
Everton v Chelsea
ST: 07:30
English W/Super League - Week 6
Bristol City v West Ham United
ST: 10:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 6
Vålerenga v Klepp
ST: 11:00

Wednesday, 6th May

English W/Super League - Week 2
Birmingham City v Reading
ST: 14:30

Sunday, 10th May

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 7
Sandviken NO v Røa IL
ST: 11:00

Tuesday, 12th May

English W/Super League - Week 9
Manchester United v Chelsea
ST: 14:30

Wednesday, 13th May

English W/Super League - Week 9
Arsenal v Tottenham
ST: 14:30

Friday, 15th May

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 8
Vålerenga v LSK Kvinner
ST: 14:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Arsenal v Everton
ST: 18:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Brighton H.A. v Manchester City
ST: 18:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Chelsea v Liverpool
ST: 18:00
English W/Super League - Week 13
Manchester United v Birmingham City
ST: 18:00
English W/Super League - Week 14
Tottenham v Reading
ST: 18:00
English W/Super League - Week 14
West Ham United v Bristol City
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 16th May

Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 37
Eibar v Real Valladolid
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 23rd May

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 9
LSK Kvinner v Røa IL
ST: 11:00

Saturday, 11th July

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 15
LSK Kvinner v Avaldsnes
ST: 11:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020