Website Last updated on Tue 02/06/2020 3:40 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Tuesday, 2nd June

German W/Cup (DFB-Pokal Frauen) - Quarter Final
Bayer Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
ST: 13:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 23
Wattens v St Pölten
ST: 17:30
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 23
Mattersburg v Altach
ST: 17:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Relegation Round - 1
Ashdod v Hapoel Ra'anana
ST: 17:45
Danish Superliga - Week 25
Brøndby v SønderjyskE
ST: 18:00
German 3. Liga - Week 29
Uerdingen 05 v Meppen
ST: 18:00
German 3. Liga - Week 29
Würzburger Kickers v Magdeburg
ST: 18:00
German 3. Liga - Week 29
Viktoria Cologne v Zwickau
ST: 18:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Relegation Round - 1
Maccabi Netanya v Ironi Kiryat Shmona
ST: 18:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Championship Round - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Beitar Jerusalem
ST: 18:45
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 23
Austria Vienna v Admira Wacker
ST: 19:00
Czech First League - Week 27
Pribram v Slavia Prague
ST: 19:00
German 3. Liga - Week 29
Hansa Rostock v Waldhof Mannheim
ST: 19:30
German 3. Liga - Week 29
Unterhaching v Ingolstadt
ST: 19:30
Friendly International (M)
Austria v England
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 3rd June

German W/Cup (DFB-Pokal Frauen) - Quarter Final
Arminia Bielefeld v SC Sand
ST: 12:00
German W/Cup (DFB-Pokal Frauen) - Quarter Final
Potsdam v SGS Essen
ST: 12:15
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 23
Sturm Graz v WAC
ST: 17:30
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 23
LASK Linz v Hartberg
ST: 17:30
Estonian Premium Liiga - Week 5
Paide Linnameeskond v Flora Tallinn
ST: 17:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 26 - rescheduled
Hannover 96 v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 17:30
German 3. Liga - Week 29
Duisburg v Carl Zeiss Jena
ST: 18:00
German 3. Liga - Week 29
Bayern Munich II v Preußen Münster
ST: 18:00
German 3. Liga - Week 29
Hallescher FC v Braunschweig
ST: 18:00
German W/Cup (DFB-Pokal Frauen) - Quarter Final
Gütersloh v Wolfsburg
ST: 18:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Championship Round - 2
Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
ST: 18:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Championship Round - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Haifa
ST: 18:45
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 23
Salzburg v Rapid Vienna
ST: 19:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 24 - rescheduled
Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt
ST: 19:30
German 3. Liga - Week 29
Kaiserslautern v 1860 Munich
ST: 19:30
German 3. Liga - Week 29
Chemnitz v Sonnenhof Großaspach
ST: 19:30

Thursday, 4th June

Czech FNL - Week 20
Dukla Prague v Slavoj Vysehrad
ST: 17:00
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd) - Week 30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm v Hapoel Rishon LeZion
ST: 18:00
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd) - Week 30
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Acco
ST: 18:00
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd) - Week 30
Hapoel Katamon v Hapoel Nof HaGalil
ST: 18:00
Friendly International (M)
Italy v Czech Republic
ST: 19:45

Friday, 5th June

UEFA Womens Euro 2021 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 7
Scotland v Albania
ST: 09:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Smolevichy-STI v Gorodeya
ST: 15:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Slutsk v Torpedo BelAZ
ST: 17:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Korona Kielce v Piast Gliwice
ST: 17:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
FAC Vienna v Vorwärts Steyr
ST: 17:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
Dornbirn v Amstetten
ST: 17:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
Austria Vienna II v Blau-Weiß Linz
ST: 17:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
Horn v Liefering
ST: 17:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Greuther Fürth v Sandhausen
ST: 17:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Bochum v St Pauli
ST: 17:30
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Magdeburg v Uerdingen 05
ST: 18:00
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 18
Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen
ST: 18:15
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
Ried v Lafnitz
ST: 19:25
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Freiburg v Mönchengladbach
ST: 19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Górnik Zabrze v Lechia Gdansk
ST: 19:30

Saturday, 6th June

South Korean K-League - Week 5
FC Seoul v Jeonbuk Motors
ST: 08:30
South Korean K-League - Week 5
Pohang Steelers v Ulsan Horang-i
ST: 11:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Arminia Bielefeld v Nuremberg
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Jahn Regensburg v Darmstadt 98
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Wehen Wiesbaden v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 12:30
German 3. Liga - Week 30
1860 Munich v Würzburger Kickers
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Zwickau v Hallescher FC
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Meppen v Hansa Rostock
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Waldhof Mannheim v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Braunschweig v Bayern Munich II
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Duisburg v Chemnitz
ST: 13:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
Juniors OÖ v Wacker Innsbruck
ST: 14:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Isloch Minsk v Rukh Brest
ST: 14:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Jagiellonia v Wisla Plock
ST: 14:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Fortuna Düsseldorf v Hoffenheim
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
RB Leipzig v Paderborn
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz 05
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich
ST: 14:30
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
Altach v Wattens
ST: 16:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
St Pölten v Austria Vienna
ST: 16:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
Admira Wacker v Mattersburg
ST: 16:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Slavia Mozyr v Neman Grodno
ST: 16:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Zaglebie Lubin v Lech Poznan
ST: 16:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Borussia Dortmund v Hertha Berlin
ST: 17:30
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Dinamo Brest v FC Minsk
ST: 18:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Relegation Round - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Ashdod
ST: 18:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Relegation Round - 2
Bnei Yehuda v Hapoel Hadera
ST: 18:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Relegation Round - 2
Hapoel Kfar-Saba v Hapoel Ra'anana
ST: 18:15
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Championship Round - 3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Hapoel Tel Aviv
ST: 19:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia Kraków
ST: 19:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
Grazer AK v Austria Lustenau
ST: 19:25

Sunday, 7th June

Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
Austria Klagenfurt v KSV 1919
ST: 09:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Raków Czestochowa v LKS Lódz
ST: 11:30
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Preußen Münster v Unterhaching
ST: 12:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Hannover 96 v Heidenheim
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Stuttgart v Osnabrück
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Erzgebirge Aue v Karlsruhe
ST: 12:30
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Carl Zeiss Jena v Kaiserslautern
ST: 13:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Vitebsk v BATE Borisov
ST: 14:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
ARKA Gdynia v Slask Wroclaw
ST: 14:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Union Berlin v Schalke 04
ST: 14:30
Friendly International (M)
England v Romania
ST: 15:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
Hartberg v Salzburg
ST: 16:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
WAC v LASK Linz
ST: 16:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Belshina v Dinamo Minsk
ST: 16:00
Danish Superliga - Week 26
FC Copenhagen v Randers
ST: 16:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Ingolstadt v Sonnenhof Großaspach
ST: 16:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Wisla Kraków v Legia Warsaw
ST: 16:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Augsburg v FC Cologne
ST: 17:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Relegation Round - 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona v Maccabi Netanya
ST: 17:45
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk
ST: 18:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
Rapid Vienna v Sturm Graz
ST: 18:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Championship Round - 3
Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Haifa
ST: 18:45
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020