Website Last updated on Fri 03/04/2020 11:51 PM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Saturday, 4th April

Australian A League - Round 26
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners
ST: 02:00
Australian A League - Round 26
Western Sydney v Perth Glory
ST: 04:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Wehen Wiesbaden v Sandhausen
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
St Pauli v Heidenheim
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Hannover 96 v Karlsruhe
ST: 07:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Kayserispor v Gençlerbirligi
ST: 07:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Aston Villa v Wolves
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Carl Zeiss Jena v Uerdingen 05
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Kaiserslautern v Chemnitz
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Braunschweig v Sonnenhof Großaspach
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Zwickau v Unterhaching
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Meppen v Hallescher FC
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
1860 Munich v Hansa Rostock
ST: 08:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Neman Grodno
ST: 08:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Union Berlin v Mainz 05
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Augsburg v Paderborn
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Hoffenheim v FC Cologne
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Bayer Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin
ST: 09:30
English Premier League - Week 32
Arsenal v Norwich City
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Watford v Southampton
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Crystal Palace v Burnley
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Brighton H.A. v Manchester United
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Bournemouth v Newcastle United
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 32
Falkirk v Airdrieonians
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Hibernian v Celtic
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Aberdeen v Hearts
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Kilmarnock v Livingston
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Rangers v Motherwell
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Ross County v St Mirren
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
St Johnstone v Hamilton
ST: 10:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Ankaragücü v Istanbul Basaksehir
ST: 10:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
BATE Borisov v Rukh Brest
ST: 10:30
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 3
Klepp v Sandviken NO
ST: 11:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Napoli v Roma
ST: 12:00
Welsh FAW Cup - S. Final (Latham Park, Newtown)
Caernarfon v Cardiff Met
ST: 12:15
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Dinamo Brest v Slavia Mozyr
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 32
Sheffield United v Tottenham
ST: 12:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
ST: 12:30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Galatasaray v Gaziantep
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Juventus v Torino
ST: 14:45
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - FINAL
Lyon v Paris St Germain
ST: 15:05
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Atlético Madrid v Real Valladolid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Celta Vigo v Alavés
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Espanyol v Levante
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Getafe v Eibar
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Granada v Villarreal
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Mallorca v Leganés
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Sevilla v Barcelona
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Valencia v Osasuna
ST: 18:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Arsenal v Manchester United
ST: 20:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Birmingham City v West Ham United
ST: 20:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Chelsea v Brighton H.A.
ST: 20:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Liverpool v Tottenham
ST: 20:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Manchester City v Reading
ST: 20:00
English W/Super League - Week 12
Bristol City v Everton
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Zenit St Petersburg v Kryliya Sovetov
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Dinamo Moscow v CSKA Moscow
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Akhmat Grozny v Sochi
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Ural v Tambov
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Orenburg v FK Krasnodar
ST: 20:00

Sunday, 5th April

Australian A League - Round 26
Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
ST: 02:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Sassuolo v Lecce
ST: 06:30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Yeni Malatyaspor v Göztepe
ST: 06:30
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Preußen Münster v Ingolstadt
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Erzgebirge Aue v Darmstadt 98
ST: 07:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Greuther Fürth v Osnabrück
ST: 07:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Bochum v Holstein Kiel
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Magdeburg v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 08:00
Welsh FAW Cup - S. Final (Hollingsworth Stad, Broughton)
Prestatyn Town v The New Saints
ST: 08:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Vitebsk v Smolevichy-STI
ST: 09:00
English Premier League - Week 32
West Ham United v Chelsea
ST: 09:00
English W/Championship
London Bees v Sheffield United
ST: 09:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Parma v Fiorentina
ST: 09:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Brescia v Hellas Verona
ST: 09:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Konyaspor v Sivasspor
ST: 09:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Kasimpasa v Fenerbahçe
ST: 09:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Eintracht Frankfurt v Freiburg
ST: 09:30
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Isloch Minsk v Slutsk
ST: 11:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Manchester City v Liverpool
ST: 11:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Fortuna Düsseldorf v Schalke 04
ST: 12:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Inter Milan v Bologna
ST: 12:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Denizlispor v Besiktas
ST: 12:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Lazio v AC Milan
ST: 14:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 27
Rio Ave v Benfica
ST: 15:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020