Website Last updated on Fri 03/04/2020 9:31 PM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 3rd April

Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 7
Gamba Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale
ST: 20:00
Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 7
Urawa Red Diamonds v Cerezo Osaka
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Spartak Moscow v Ufa
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Rostov v Arsenal Tula
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Rubin Kazan' v Lokomotiv Moscow
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 3
Desna Chernihiv v Shakhtar Donetsk
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 3
Dynamo Kyiv v Oleksandria
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 3
Zorya Luhansk v Kolos Kovalivka
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 3
Karpaty Lviv v Vorskla
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 3
FC Lviv v Dnipro-1
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 3
Olimpik Donetsk v Mariupol
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 4th April

Australian A League - Round 26
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners
ST: 02:00
Australian A League - Round 26
Western Sydney v Perth Glory
ST: 04:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Wehen Wiesbaden v Sandhausen
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
St Pauli v Heidenheim
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Hannover 96 v Karlsruhe
ST: 07:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Kayserispor v Gençlerbirligi
ST: 07:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Aston Villa v Wolves
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Carl Zeiss Jena v Uerdingen 05
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Kaiserslautern v Chemnitz
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Braunschweig v Sonnenhof Großaspach
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Zwickau v Unterhaching
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Meppen v Hallescher FC
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
1860 Munich v Hansa Rostock
ST: 08:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Neman Grodno
ST: 08:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Union Berlin v Mainz 05
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Augsburg v Paderborn
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Hoffenheim v FC Cologne
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Bayer Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin
ST: 09:30
English Premier League - Week 32
Arsenal v Norwich City
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Watford v Southampton
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Crystal Palace v Burnley
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Brighton H.A. v Manchester United
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Bournemouth v Newcastle United
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 32
Falkirk v Airdrieonians
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Hibernian v Celtic
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Aberdeen v Hearts
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Kilmarnock v Livingston
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Rangers v Motherwell
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Ross County v St Mirren
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
St Johnstone v Hamilton
ST: 10:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Ankaragücü v Istanbul Basaksehir
ST: 10:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
BATE Borisov v Rukh Brest
ST: 10:30
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 3
Klepp v Sandviken NO
ST: 11:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Napoli v Roma
ST: 12:00
Welsh FAW Cup - S. Final (Latham Park, Newtown)
Caernarfon v Cardiff Met
ST: 12:15
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Dinamo Brest v Slavia Mozyr
ST: 12:30
English Premier League - Week 32
Sheffield United v Tottenham
ST: 12:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
ST: 12:30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Galatasaray v Gaziantep
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Juventus v Torino
ST: 14:45
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - FINAL
Lyon v Paris St Germain
ST: 15:05
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Atlético Madrid v Real Valladolid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Celta Vigo v Alavés
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Espanyol v Levante
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Getafe v Eibar
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Granada v Villarreal
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Mallorca v Leganés
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Sevilla v Barcelona
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Valencia v Osasuna
ST: 18:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020