Website Last updated on Sun 16/02/2020 7:26 PM (GMT +00:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Tuesday, 18th February

AFC Champions League - Group C, Round 2
Al Taawoun v Al Duhail
ST: 16:00

Wednesday, 19th February

Indian Super League - Week 18
Jamshedpur v FC Goa
ST: 14:00

Thursday, 20th February

Indian Super League - Week 18
NorthEast United v Hyderabad
ST: 14:00

Friday, 21st February

Australian A League - Round 20
Wellington Phoenix v Western United
ST: 06:15
Australian A League - Round 20
Western Sydney v Adelaide United
ST: 08:30
Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 1
Shonan Bellmare v Urawa Red Diamonds
ST: 10:00
Indian Super League - Week 18
Mumbai City v Chennaiyin
ST: 14:00

Saturday, 22nd February

Australian A League - Round 20
Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory
ST: 06:00
Australian A League - Round 20
Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory
ST: 08:30

Sunday, 23rd February

Australian A League - Round 20
Central Coast Mariners v Sydney FC
ST: 07:00
Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 1
Vissel Kobe v Yokohama FC
ST: 07:00

Friday, 28th February

Australian A League - Round 21
Sydney FC v Wellington Phoenix
ST: 08:30
Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 2
Kashima Antlers v Vissel Kobe
ST: 10:00

Saturday, 29th February

Australian A League - Round 21
Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory
ST: 06:15
Australian A League - Round 21
Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United
ST: 08:30

Sunday, 1st March

Australian A League - Round 21
Western United v Central Coast Mariners
ST: 05:00

Friday, 6th March

Australian A League - Round 22
Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney
ST: 08:30

Saturday, 7th March

Australian A League - Round 22
Adelaide United v Western United
ST: 06:15
Australian A League - Round 22
Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
ST: 08:30

Sunday, 8th March

Australian A League - Round 22
Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix
ST: 05:00
Australian A League - Round 22
Perth Glory v Melbourne City
ST: 07:00

Friday, 13th March

Australian A League - Round 23
Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners
ST: 08:30
Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 4
Sagan Tosu v Oita Trinita
ST: 10:00

Saturday, 14th March

Australian A League - Round 23
Sydney FC v Perth Glory
ST: 06:15
Australian A League - Round 23
Melbourne City v Western Sydney
ST: 08:30

Sunday, 15th March

Australian A League - Round 23
Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne Victory
ST: 05:00
Australian A League - Round 23
Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets
ST: 07:00

Wednesday, 18th March

Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 5
Vissel Kobe v Kashiwa Reysol
ST: 10:00

Friday, 20th March

Australian A League - Round 24
Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne City
ST: 08:30

Saturday, 21st March

Australian A League - Round 24
Western Sydney v Sydney FC
ST: 08:30
Australian A League - Round 24
Perth Glory v Western United
ST: 10:45

Sunday, 22nd March

Australian A League - Round 24
Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix
ST: 05:00
Australian A League - Round 24
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar
ST: 07:00
Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 6
Kawasaki Frontale v Yokohama FC
ST: 10:00

Friday, 27th March

Australian A League - Round 25
Melbourne City v Adelaide United
ST: 08:30

Saturday, 28th March

Australian A League - Round 25
Central Coast Mariners v Newcastle Jets
ST: 06:15
Australian A League - Round 25
Brisbane Roar v Sydney FC
ST: 08:30

Sunday, 29th March

Australian A League - Round 25
Western United v Western Sydney
ST: 06:00
Australian A League - Round 25
Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory
ST: 08:00
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020