Website Last updated on Sat 06/06/2020 1:36 AM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Saturday, 6th June

South Korean K-League - Week 5
FC Seoul v Jeonbuk Motors
ST: 03:30
South Korean K-League - Week 5
Pohang Steelers v Ulsan Horang-i
ST: 06:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Jahn Regensburg v Darmstadt 98
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Arminia Bielefeld v Nuremberg
ST: 07:00
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 18
Wolfsburg v FFC Frankfurt
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Wehen Wiesbaden v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 30
1860 Munich v Würzburger Kickers
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Zwickau v Hallescher FC
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Meppen v Hansa Rostock
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Waldhof Mannheim v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Braunschweig v Bayern Munich II
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Duisburg v Chemnitz
ST: 08:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
Juniors OÖ v Wacker Innsbruck
ST: 09:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Isloch Minsk v Rukh Brest
ST: 09:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Jagiellonia v Wisla Plock
ST: 09:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz 05
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
RB Leipzig v Paderborn
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Fortuna Düsseldorf v Hoffenheim
ST: 09:30
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
Altach v Wattens
ST: 11:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
St Pölten v Austria Vienna
ST: 11:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
Admira Wacker v Mattersburg
ST: 11:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Slavia Mozyr v Neman Grodno
ST: 11:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Zaglebie Lubin v Lech Poznan
ST: 11:30
Bulgarian First League - Week 25
Botev Plovdiv v Botev Vratsa
ST: 11:45
Greek Super League 1 - Relegation Round - 1
Panionios v Volos NFC
ST: 12:15
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Borussia Dortmund v Hertha Berlin
ST: 12:30
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Dinamo Brest v FC Minsk
ST: 13:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Relegation Round - 2
Bnei Yehuda v Hapoel Hadera
ST: 13:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Relegation Round - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Ashdod
ST: 13:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Relegation Round - 2
Hapoel Kfar-Saba v Hapoel Ra'anana
ST: 13:15
Bulgarian First League - Week 25
Vitosha Bistritsa v CSKA Sofia
ST: 14:00
Czech First League - Week 28
Bohemians 1905 v Sparta Prague
ST: 14:00
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Championship Round - 3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Hapoel Tel Aviv
ST: 14:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia Kraków
ST: 14:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
Grazer AK v Austria Lustenau
ST: 14:25
Portuguese A Liga - Week 25
Boavista v Moreirense
ST: 16:15

Sunday, 7th June

Austrian 2. Liga - Week 20
Austria Klagenfurt v KSV 1919
ST: 04:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Raków Czestochowa v LKS Lódz
ST: 06:30
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Preußen Münster v Unterhaching
ST: 07:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg
ST: 07:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Hannover 96 v Heidenheim
ST: 07:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Stuttgart v Osnabrück
ST: 07:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Erzgebirge Aue v Karlsruhe
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Carl Zeiss Jena v Kaiserslautern
ST: 08:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Vitebsk v BATE Borisov
ST: 09:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
ARKA Gdynia v Slask Wroclaw
ST: 09:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Union Berlin v Schalke 04
ST: 09:30
Friendly International (M)
England v Romania
ST: 10:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
WAC v LASK Linz
ST: 11:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
Hartberg v Salzburg
ST: 11:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Belshina v Dinamo Minsk
ST: 11:00
Danish Superliga - Week 26
FC Copenhagen v Randers
ST: 11:00
German 3. Liga - Week 30
Ingolstadt v Sonnenhof Großaspach
ST: 11:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 28
Wisla Kraków v Legia Warsaw
ST: 11:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 30
Augsburg v FC Cologne
ST: 12:00
Greek Super League 1 - Relegation Round - 1
AEL Larissa v Asteras Tripolis
ST: 12:15
Greek Super League 1 - Championship Round - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki v Olympiacos
ST: 12:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Relegation Round - 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona v Maccabi Netanya
ST: 12:45
Belarus Premier League - Week 12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk
ST: 13:00
Czech First League - Week 28
Slavia Prague v Viktoria Plzen
ST: 13:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 24
Rapid Vienna v Sturm Graz
ST: 13:30
Bulgarian First League - Week 25
Beroe v Cherno More Varna
ST: 13:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Championship Round - 3
Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Haifa
ST: 13:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 25
Rio Ave v Paços Ferreira
ST: 16:00

Monday, 8th June

Greek Super League 1 - Relegation Round - 1
Lamia v Panetolikos
ST: 13:00
Bulgarian First League - Week 25
Tsarsko Selo v Slavia Sofia
ST: 13:30
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Championship Round - 3
Beitar Jerusalem v Maccabi Tel Aviv
ST: 13:45
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 30
Hamburg v Holstein Kiel
ST: 14:30

Tuesday, 9th June

UEFA Womens Euro 2021 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 8
Finland v Scotland
ST: 04:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 29
Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia Kraków
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 27 - rescheduled
Dynamo Dresden v Greuther Fürth
ST: 12:30
German 3. Liga - Week 31
Uerdingen 05 v 1860 Munich
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 31
Bayern Munich II v Zwickau
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 31
Viktoria Cologne v Meppen
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 31
Hansa Rostock v Magdeburg
ST: 14:30
German 3. Liga - Week 31
Hallescher FC v Waldhof Mannheim
ST: 14:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 29
Lech Poznan v Pogon Szczecin
ST: 14:30
German Cup (DFB-Pokal) - Semi Final
Saarbrücken v Bayer Leverkusen
ST: 14:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 26
Gil Vicente v Famalicão
ST: 16:00

Wednesday, 10th June

Czech First League - Week 29
Baník Ostrava v Slavia Prague
ST: 12:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 29
Wisla Kraków v Raków Czestochowa
ST: 12:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 26
Vitória Setúbal v Santa Clara
ST: 12:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 21
Amstetten v Wacker Innsbruck
ST: 12:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 21
KSV 1919 v Dornbirn
ST: 12:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 21
Austria Lustenau v Juniors OÖ
ST: 12:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 21
Lafnitz v Austria Vienna II
ST: 12:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 21
Grazer AK v Ried
ST: 12:30
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 21
Vorwärts Steyr v Horn
ST: 12:30
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 25
WAC v Hartberg
ST: 12:30
German 3. Liga - Week 31
Würzburger Kickers v Carl Zeiss Jena
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 31
Chemnitz v Ingolstadt
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 31
Sonnenhof Großaspach v Preußen Münster
ST: 13:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 26
Portimonense v Benfica
ST: 14:15
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 25
Sturm Graz v Salzburg
ST: 14:30
German 3. Liga - Week 31
Unterhaching v Braunschweig
ST: 14:30
German 3. Liga - Week 31
Kaiserslautern v Duisburg
ST: 14:30
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 29
Legia Warsaw v ARKA Gdynia
ST: 14:30
German Cup (DFB-Pokal) - Semi Final
Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt
ST: 14:45
Portuguese A Liga - Week 26
FC Porto v Marítimo
ST: 16:30
    

L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2020